1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 2 |
Stal II Mielec |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 0 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ekoball Sanok |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Trześń |
+3 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
4 - 0 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 1 |
Legion Pilzno |
+1 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
1 - 2 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 0 |
Igloopol Dębica |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Kamień |
1 - 0 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 2 |
KS Wiązownica |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
+1 |
22 października 2021
22.10 - 18:30 (Pt) |
15 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 0 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty Krosno |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
1 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+1 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Ekoball Sanok |
2 - 1 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MKS Kańczuga |
0 - 2 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Ekoball Sanok |
3 - 2 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stal II Mielec |
4 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 18:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Trześń |
0 - 4 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
1 - 0 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Legion Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 0 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Ekoball Sanok |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Kamień |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
KS Wiązownica |
4 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 1 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 2 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 4 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 0 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 2 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Ekoball Sanok |
4 - 0 |
MKS Kańczuga |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |