1 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
0 - 4 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Stal Łańcut |
1 - 3 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 0 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 1 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
0 |
29 września 2021
29.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stal Łańcut |
2 - 5 |
MKS Kańczuga |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 0 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Stal Łańcut |
2 - 1 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stal II Mielec |
0 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Trześń |
0 - 4 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stal Łańcut |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Ekoball Sanok |
1 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
+1 |
22 października 2021
22.10 - 18:30 (Pt) |
15 |
Stal Łańcut |
2 - 0 |
Legion Pilzno |
+3 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Stal Łańcut |
4 - 0 |
Igloopol Dębica |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Sokół Kamień |
0 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 3 |
KS Wiązownica |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 2 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Stal Łańcut |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
3 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stal Łańcut |
1 - 1 |
Karpaty Krosno |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2022
1.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
2 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stal Łańcut |
3 - 4 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MKS Kańczuga |
0 - 4 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Stal Łańcut |
6 - 1 |
Stal II Mielec |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
2 - 2 |
Stal Łańcut |
+1 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Stal Łańcut |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Trześń |
+1 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 20:00 (Pt) |
32 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 2 |
Stal Łańcut |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 2 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Legion Pilzno |
2 - 3 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Stal Łańcut |
2 - 1 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Igloopol Dębica |
4 - 1 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Stal Łańcut |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Kamień |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
38 |
KS Wiązownica |
2 - 2 |
Stal Łańcut |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |