MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Czarni Połaniec | 38 | 85 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 94 - 40 | ||||||
2. | Moravia Morawica | 38 | 74 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 76 - 40 | ||||||
3. | Orlicz Suchedniów | 38 | 71 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 74 - 46 | ||||||
4. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 38 | 69 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 70 - 50 | ||||||
5. | GKS Nowiny | 38 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 14 | 99 - 50 | ||||||
6. | Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna | 38 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 81 - 45 | ||||||
7. | AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój | 38 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 79 - 59 | ||||||
8. | Alit Ożarów | 38 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 75 - 64 | ||||||
9. | GKS Rudki | 38 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 63 - 55 | ||||||
10. | Wierna Małogoszcz | 38 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 82 - 72 | ||||||
11. | Star Starachowice | 38 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 62 - 70 | ||||||
12. | Nida Pińczów | 38 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 53 - 54 | ||||||
13. | Łysica Bodzentyn | 38 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 56 - 65 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
14. | Neptun Końskie | 38 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 59 - 57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
15. | Pogoń 1945 Staszów | 38 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 50 - 72 | ||||||
16. | Lubrzanka Kajetanów | 38 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 52 - 103 | ||||||
17. | Naprzód Jędrzejów | 38 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 48 - 82 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
18. | Hetman Włoszczowa | 38 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 56 - 82 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
19. | OKS Opatów | 38 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 49 - 89 | ||||||
20. | Partyzant Radoszyce | 38 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 29 - 112 |
Star Starachowice | 2 - 3 | Czarni Połaniec | 19 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów | 1 - 4 | Orlicz Suchedniów | 20 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Partyzant Radoszyce | 1 - 1 | Moravia Morawica | 20 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów | 5 - 1 | AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój | 19 września 2020 - 15:00 |
GKS Rudki | 2 - 5 | GKS Nowiny | 19 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów | 2 - 2 | Hetman Włoszczowa | 20 września 2020 - 11:00 |
Nida Pińczów | 1 - 0 | OKS Opatów | 20 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Spartakus Daleszyce | 1 - 0 | Łysica Bodzentyn | 20 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna | 3 - 0 | Neptun Końskie | 19 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Alit Ożarów | 3 - 2 | Wierna Małogoszcz | 19 września 2020 - 15:00 |