1 |
Sokół Smolec |
6 - 0 |
Muchobór Wrocław |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Porcelana Ciechów |
2 - 10 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Smolec |
9 - 0 |
Kometa Krzelów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Brzeg Dolny |
3 - 5 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Smolec |
9 - 2 |
Zorza Pęgów |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Smolec |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Smolec |
3 - 0 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
8 |
Victoria Orzeszków |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Smolec |
6 - 3 |
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Smolec |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Puma Pietrzykowice |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Smolec |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Miękinia |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Smolec |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Smolec |
1 - 1 |
LZS Osiek |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Odra Lubiąż |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Muchobór Wrocław |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Smolec |
9 - 2 |
Porcelana Ciechów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kometa Krzelów |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sokół Smolec |
1 - 1 |
KP Brzeg Dolny |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zorza Pęgów |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Smolec |
5 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół Smolec |
10 - 0 |
Victoria Orzeszków |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Smolec |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Smolec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Smolec |
6 - 3 |
Puma Pietrzykowice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Smolec |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Smolec |
- |
Pogoń Miękinia |
| |
29 |
LZS Osiek |
- |
Sokół Smolec |
| |
30 |
Sokół Smolec |
- |
Odra Lubiąż |
| |