1 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 3 |
Odra Lubiąż |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Muchobór Wrocław |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 8 |
Porcelana Ciechów |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kometa Krzelów |
2 - 6 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 6 |
KP Brzeg Dolny |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zorza Pęgów |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sparta Miłcz |
5 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Orzeszków |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Smolec |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 4 |
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta Miłcz |
6 - 1 |
Puma Pietrzykowice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie |
17 - 0 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Miłcz |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Miękinia |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
LZS Osiek |
2 - 4 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Odra Lubiąż |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 1 |
Muchobór Wrocław |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Porcelana Ciechów |
0 - 5 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 0 |
Kometa Krzelów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Brzeg Dolny |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Miłcz |
1 - 0 |
Zorza Pęgów |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sparta Miłcz |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Victoria Orzeszków |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Miłcz |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Smolec |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice |
9 - 1 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Puma Pietrzykowice |
2 - 4 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sparta Miłcz |
- |
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie |
| |
29 |
Pogoń Miękinia |
- |
Sparta Miłcz |
| |
30 |
Sparta Miłcz |
- |
LZS Osiek |
| |