1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
1 - 1 |
Kometa Krzelów |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KP Brzeg Dolny |
0 - 0 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
3 - 2 |
Zorza Pęgów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów |
1 - 2 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
2 - 0 |
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Orzeszków |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Smolec |
3 - 0 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
8 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Puma Pietrzykowice |
2 - 4 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Miękinia |
4 - 0 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 - 1 |
LZS Osiek |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Odra Lubiąż |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
4 - 1 |
Muchobór Wrocław |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Porcelana Ciechów |
3 - 0 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Kometa Krzelów |
1 - 4 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
2 - 1 |
KP Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zorza Pęgów |
2 - 1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
1 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Orzeszków |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Smolec |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Miłcz |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
6 - 0 |
Puma Pietrzykowice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Miękinia |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LZS Osiek |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
- |
Odra Lubiąż |
| |
29 |
Muchobór Wrocław |
- |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
| |
30 |
Zieloni Rakoszyce |
- |
Porcelana Ciechów |
| |