1 | Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Feniks Ściechów |
0 - 4 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 - 1 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni Lubno |
1 - 3 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 - 0 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
3 - 5 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 1 |
Warta Kołczyn |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Iskra Janczewo |
2 - 1 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 - 1 |
Złote Piaski Dzierżów |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
19 - 1 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKP Kłodawa |
0 - 2 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
KS Nowiny Wielkie |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
1 - 3 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 | Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 18/19. marca 2023 |
15 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 - 2 |
Feniks Ściechów |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
0 - 7 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Lubno |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
3 - 6 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Warta Kołczyn |
0 - 6 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 - 2 |
Iskra Janczewo |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Złote Piaski Dzierżów |
3 - 4 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 7 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 3 |
GKP Kłodawa |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Nowiny Wielkie |
0 - 8 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |