1 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Branice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LZS Stradunia |
3 - 1 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
2 - 6 |
Porawie II Większyce |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
7 - 1 |
Górnik Januszkowice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik Babice |
0 - 2 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
2 - 2 |
FC Pilszcz |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
2 - 2 |
LZS Kotlarnia-Goszyce |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Żądło Sucha Psina |
0 - 2 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Boguchwałów |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Raszowa |
4 - 1 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
5 - 1 |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Odrzanka Dziergowice |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
15 |
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
3 - 3 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Branice |
6 - 2 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
4 - 1 |
LZS Stradunia |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Porawie II Większyce |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:15 (Pt) |
19 |
Górnik Januszkowice |
4 - 2 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 - 5 |
Górnik Babice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
FC Pilszcz |
7 - 1 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Kotlarnia-Goszyce |
1 - 2 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
24 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
1 - 2 |
Żądło Sucha Psina |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Boguchwałów |
0 - 6 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
0 - 2 |
LZS Raszowa |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
2 - 6 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
3 - 5 |
Odrzanka Dziergowice |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś |
5 - 2 |
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |