1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
1 - 1 |
Korona II Rzeszów |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
4 - 0 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
3 - 0 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
1 - 4 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
4 - 3 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
1 - 1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 - 6 |
Start Borek Stary |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Novi Nosówka |
2 - 0 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 | LKS Trzebownisko pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
13 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
0 - 1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
2 - 2 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
15 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
1 - 2 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
2 - 1 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Korona II Rzeszów |
2 - 4 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
0 - 2 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
1 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 - 3 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
3 - 2 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
0 - 3 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
24 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
2 - 2 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
0 - 3 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 - 1 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Start Borek Stary |
2 - 4 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
3 - 0 |
Novi Nosówka |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 | LKS Trzebownisko pauzuje | 2/3. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
1 - 1 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
0 - 0 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
0 - 8 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
9 - 0 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+3 |
9 lipca 2021
9.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |