1 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
2 - 2 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+1 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 - 7 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2020
20.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
5 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
3 - 0 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
4 - 0 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
4 - 1 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
1 - 2 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Start Borek Stary |
1 - 1 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
3 - 3 |
Novi Nosówka |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 | Rudnianka Rudna Wielka pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
12 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
2 - 1 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
4 - 0 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
0 - 4 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Korona II Rzeszów |
2 - 4 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
2 - 0 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
4 - 3 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 5 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2021
29.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
2 - 3 |
Start Borek Stary |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Novi Nosówka |
1 - 2 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 | Rudnianka Rudna Wielka pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
29 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
4 - 1 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
3 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
1 - 1 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
5 - 0 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
33 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
2 - 6 |
Korona II Rzeszów |
0 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
9 - 0 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
9 lipca 2021
9.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |