1 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 6 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 2 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 | Wda Lipusz pauzuje | 4/5. września 2021 |
5 |
Wda Lipusz |
5 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 17:30 (Pt) |
6 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
1 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 3 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 12:00 (Cz) |
15 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Piece |
1 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
5 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 | Wda Lipusz pauzuje | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
20 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 0 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 3 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |