1 |
Kryształ Chocianowiec |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Chocianów |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stal II Chocianów |
6 - 1 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Victoria Parchów |
3 - 1 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stal II Chocianów |
1 - 3 |
Mewa Goliszów |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Victoria Niemstów |
0 - 5 |
Stal II Chocianów |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Stal II Chocianów |
6 - 5 |
Zryw Stary Łom |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Fortuna Obora |
3 - 1 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stal II Chocianów |
5 - 1 |
KS Kłopotów-Osiek |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
3 - 1 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Stal II Chocianów |
3 - 5 |
Chojnowianka II Chojnów |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Płomień Michów |
6 - 3 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stal II Chocianów |
2 - 2 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Niedźwiedzice |
0 - 2 |
Stal II Chocianów |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stal II Chocianów |
1 - 2 |
Kryształ Chocianowiec |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Trzebnice |
3 - 1 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Stal II Chocianów |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Parchów |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Mewa Goliszów |
3 - 0 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Stal II Chocianów |
4 - 2 |
Victoria Niemstów |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zryw Stary Łom |
3 - 0 |
Stal II Chocianów |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stal II Chocianów |
3 - 2 |
Fortuna Obora |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Kłopotów-Osiek |
2 - 2 |
Stal II Chocianów |
+1 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Stal II Chocianów |
5 - 3 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chojnowianka II Chojnów |
2 - 3 |
Stal II Chocianów |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stal II Chocianów |
4 - 1 |
Płomień Michów |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Chocianów |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stal II Chocianów |
9 - 2 |
Iskra Niedźwiedzice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |