1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Sparta II Wrocław |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Burza Chwalibożyce |
16 - 0 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 - 3 |
Zalesie Wójcice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
WKS Wilczyce |
10 - 0 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lwy Wrocław |
2 - 4 |
Grunwald Wrocław |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lwy Wrocław |
2 - 7 |
Szaluna Zębice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Skra Wojnowice |
14 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lwy Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
Rzemieślnik Oława |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Godzikowice |
2 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Odra Kotowice |
2 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lwy Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
MKS Siechnice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wratislavia II Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
LZS Ścinawa Polska |
1 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Jankowianka Wierzbno |
3 - 3 |
Lwy Wrocław |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta II Wrocław |
3 - 4 |
Lwy Wrocław |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 - 5 |
Burza Chwalibożyce |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zalesie Wójcice |
4 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Lwy Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
WKS Wilczyce |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Grunwald Wrocław |
1 - 4 |
Lwy Wrocław |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Szaluna Zębice |
3 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lwy Wrocław |
1 - 11 |
Skra Wojnowice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rzemieślnik Oława |
1 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Lwy Wrocław |
6 - 3 |
Polonia Godzikowice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna |
3 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Lwy Wrocław |
5 - 1 |
Odra Kotowice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
MKS Siechnice |
1 - 1 |
Lwy Wrocław |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Lwy Wrocław |
- |
Wratislavia II Wrocław |
| |
29 |
LZS Ścinawa Polska |
- |
Lwy Wrocław |
| |
30 |
Lwy Wrocław |
- |
Jankowianka Wierzbno |
| |