Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Dąb Dobkowice |
2 - 0 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
2 - 3 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
2 - 4 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
3 - 0 |
Makovia Makowisko |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
3 - 2 |
LKS Duńkowice |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
3 - 1 |
LKS Duńkowice |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
3 - 0 |
KS Koniaczów |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
4 - 6 |
Łęg Łowce |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
1 - 7 |
Dąb Cetula |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
1 - 4 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
1 - 4 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
5 - 2 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
2 - 3 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
1 - 2 |
Makovia Makowisko |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
0 - 0 |
Makovia Makowisko |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
4 - 0 |
LKS Duńkowice |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
2 - 3 |
KS Koniaczów |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
4 - 2 |
Łęg Łowce |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:30 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
1 - 0 |
Dąb Cetula |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Dąb Cetula |
2 - 2 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
9 - 0 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
1 - 6 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
1 - 2 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
6 - 0 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
1 - 0 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
1 - 8 |
Makovia Makowisko |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
3 - 0 |
LKS Duńkowice |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
1 - 3 |
KS Koniaczów |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
2 - 1 |
Łęg Łowce |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Łęg Łowce |
4 - 1 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Cetula |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
5 - 0 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
4 - 0 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
0 - 4 |
Makovia Makowisko |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
2 - 2 |
LKS Duńkowice |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
2 - 1 |
KS Koniaczów |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] | |
KS Koniaczów |
3 - 5 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
0 - 6 |
Łęg Łowce |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 |
vo, na boisku 1-6 |
Makovia Makowisko |
2 - 0 |
Dąb Cetula |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
6 - 4 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
0 - 3 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
LKS Duńkowice |
1 - 1 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
0 - 3 |
Makovia Makowisko |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
13 - 1 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:30 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
0 - 6 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Cetula |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
1 - 13 |
Łęg Łowce |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
3 - 0 |
KS Koniaczów |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
2 - 0 |
LKS Duńkowice |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Makovia Makowisko |
3 - 2 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
0 - 3 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
0 - 1 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Cetula |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
0 - 6 |
Łęg Łowce |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
3 - 0 |
KS Koniaczów |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
0 - 6 |
LKS Duńkowice |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
1 - 3 |
Makovia Makowisko |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 15 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Tęcza Wysocko |
2 - 0 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
6 - 2 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
0 - 2 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
5 - 1 |
Dąb Cetula |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 16 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
0 - 1 |
Łęg Łowce |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
3 - 0 |
KS Koniaczów |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
3 - 2 |
LKS Duńkowice |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
1 - 1 |
Makovia Makowisko |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
0 - 9 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 17 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
1 - 7 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
2 - 3 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
0 - 1 |
Dąb Cetula |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 |
KS Koniaczów |
0 - 3 |
Łęg Łowce |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 18 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
3 - 0 |
KS Koniaczów |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 |
Łęg Łowce |
7 - 1 |
LKS Duńkowice |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 |
Dąb Cetula |
2 - 6 |
Makovia Makowisko |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
3 - 4 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
12 - 0 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Sanovia Michałówka |
2 - 3 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
3 - 5 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Cetula |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 |
Makovia Makowisko |
1 - 1 |
Łęg Łowce |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 |
LKS Duńkowice |
3 - 0 |
KS Koniaczów |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 |
|