1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Puma Darżlubie |
0 - 4 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LZS Kębłowo |
3 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Cassubian AP |
1 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
7 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
0 - 4 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 | 16/17. marca 2024 |
15 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+1 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 2 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 0 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Huragan Smolno |
2 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 5 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
8 - 0 |
LZS Kębłowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka Prusewo |
2 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Cassubian AP |
+1 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
- |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Dąbrówka Linia |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
KP II Gdynia AP |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |