1 |
Silesia Miechowice Bytom |
1 - 2 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 - 1 |
Concordia Knurów |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
2 - 1 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 0 |
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gwiazda Chudów |
0 - 2 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 - 3 |
Przyszłość Ciochowice |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Miedary |
4 - 1 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Żyglin Miasteczko Śląskie |
4 - 0 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pyskowice |
+3 |
29 września 2022
29.09 - 19:30 (Cz) |
10 |
Tempo Paniówki |
3 - 0 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Boruszowice |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów |
2 - 2 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
2 - 2 |
Start Sierakowice |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
0 - 3 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 - 5 |
ŁTS Łabędy Gliwice |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
Silesia Miechowice Bytom |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Concordia Knurów |
2 - 0 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie |
2 - 0 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Chudów |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Przyszłość Ciochowice |
0 - 1 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Miedary |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2023
27.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
23 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
LKS Żyglin Miasteczko Śląskie |
+1 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Czarni Pyskowice |
1 - 3 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
3 - 1 |
Tempo Paniówki |
+3 |
16 maja 2023
16.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Olimpia Boruszowice |
3 - 4 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
2 - 1 |
Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Start Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
5 - 0 |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
ŁTS Łabędy Gliwice |
3 - 1 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |