1 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Banie |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orkan Suchań |
2 - 3 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 6 |
Odra Chojna |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
2 - 0 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Dolice |
2 - 0 |
Stal Lipiany |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Pyrzyce |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Grzędzice |
2 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Unia Dolice |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko Zdrój |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kłos Pełczyce |
1 - 2 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 1 |
CRS Barlinek |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Morzycko Moryń |
4 - 0 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 | Unia Dolice pauzuje |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ogniwo Babinek |
0 - 3 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
14 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 2 |
Osadnik Myślibórz |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gavia Choszczno |
4 - 0 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Dolice |
0 - 0 |
Zorza Dobrzany |
+1 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dąb Dębno |
7 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Iskra Banie |
1 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
+1 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Suchań |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Odra Chojna |
5 - 0 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Unia Dolice |
5 - 5 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Stal Lipiany |
2 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Sokół Pyrzyce |
0 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Unia Dolice |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Grzędzice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko Zdrój |
0 - 3 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Dolice |
1 - 0 |
Kłos Pełczyce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
CRS Barlinek |
1 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Dolice |
2 - 2 |
Morzycko Moryń |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 | Unia Dolice pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
30 |
Unia Dolice |
5 - 1 |
Ogniwo Babinek |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Osadnik Myślibórz |
1 - 0 |
Unia Dolice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Unia Dolice |
3 - 0 |
Gavia Choszczno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zorza Dobrzany |
2 - 3 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Unia Dolice |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |