MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | KS Wiązownica | 38 | 83 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 97 - 36 | ||||||
2. | JKS 1909 Jarosław | 38 | 79 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 81 - 37 | ||||||
3. | Izolator Boguchwała | 38 | 78 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 86 - 31 | ||||||
4. | Karpaty Krosno | 38 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 61 - 30 | ||||||
5. | Polonia Przemyśl | 38 | 65 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 61 - 60 | ||||||
6. | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 38 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 60 - 43 | ||||||
7. | Igloopol Dębica | 38 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 68 - 59 | ||||||
8. | Stal Łańcut | 38 | 58 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 66 - 54 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
9. | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 38 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 78 - 58 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
10. | Wisłok Wiśniowa | 38 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 69 - 56 | ||||||
11. | Legion Pilzno | 38 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 47 - 51 | ||||||
12. | Stal II Mielec | 38 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 69 - 89 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
13. | Ekoball Sanok | 38 | 51 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42 - 41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 |
14. | Sokół Kamień | 38 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 54 - 55 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
15. | Błękitni Ropczyce | 38 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 58 - 64 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 7 |
16. | Piast Tuczempy | 38 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 46 - 62 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
17. | Orzeł Przeworsk | 38 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 48 - 62 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
18. | Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne | 38 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 58 - 78 | ||||||
19. | MKS Kańczuga | 38 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 36 - 115 | ||||||
20. | Czarni Trześń | 38 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 23 - 127 |
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 1 | Izolator Boguchwała | 21 maja 2022 - 18:00 |
Czarni Trześń | 2 - 3 | JKS 1909 Jarosław | 21 maja 2022 - 17:00 |
Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 - 3 | Igloopol Dębica | 21 maja 2022 - 17:00 |
Legion Pilzno | 2 - 1 | KS Wiązownica | 21 maja 2022 - 15:00 |
Stal II Mielec | 1 - 3 | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 22 maja 2022 - 11:00 |
Polonia Przemyśl | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Krosno | 21 maja 2022 - 11:00 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 2 - 2 | Stal Łańcut | 21 maja 2022 - 18:00 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa | 2 - 1 | Piast Tuczempy | 21 maja 2022 - 17:00 |
Błękitni Ropczyce | 4 - 0 | MKS Kańczuga | 21 maja 2022 - 11:00 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne | 0 - 0 | Sokół Kamień | 18 maja 2022 - 18:00 |