MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Zryw Wygoda | 30 | 69 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 98 - 42 | ||||||
2. | Olimpia Chąśno | 30 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 76 - 47 | ||||||
3. | Pelikan II Łowicz | 30 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 87 - 71 | ||||||
4. | GKS Bedlno | 30 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 89 - 51 | ||||||
5. | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 30 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 84 - 49 | ||||||
6. | Widok Skierniewice | 30 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 71 - 58 | ||||||
7. | Orlęta Cielądz | 30 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 95 - 59 | ||||||
8. | Korona Wejsce | 29 | 61 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 111 - 61 | ||||||
9. | GLKS Wołucza | 29 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 87 - 43 | ||||||
10. | Olimpia Jeżów | 29 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 83 - 58 | ||||||
11. | Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn | 29 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 80 - 47 | ||||||
12. | Unia II Skierniewice | 29 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 69 - 66 | ||||||
13. | Pogoń Bełchów | 29 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 76 - 89 | ||||||
14. | Juvenia Wysokienice | 29 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 70 - 68 | ||||||
15. | Olympic Słupia | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 70 - 101 | ||||||
16. | Macovia Maków | 29 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 68 - 113 | ||||||
17. | Pogoń Godzianów | 29 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 46 - 105 | ||||||
18. | Victoria Bielawy | 29 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 34 - 110 | ||||||
19. | GLKS RZD Żelazna | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 - 165 |
Juvenia Wysokienice | 2 - 0 | Pogoń Bełchów | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Olimpia Jeżów | 1 - 3 | Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 4 - 3 | Olympic Słupia | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
GLKS Wołucza | 5 - 0 | GLKS RZD Żelazna | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Pogoń Godzianów | 3 - 3 | Orlęta Cielądz | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Unia II Skierniewice | 1 - 2 | GKS Bedlno | 31 października 2020 - 18:00 |
Macovia Maków | 4 - 10 | Korona Wejsce | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Widok Skierniewice | 3 - 1 | Pelikan II Łowicz | 31 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Victoria Bielawy | 2 - 6 | Olimpia Chąśno | 31 października 2020 - 13:30 |
Pauza: Zryw Wygoda, |