1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
1 - 4 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2022
15.08 - 14:00 (Pn) |
2 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Serock |
0 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
5 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
6 - 2 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Wkra Żuromin |
1 - 3 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 | Polonia II Warszawa pauzuje | 8/9. października 2022 |
10 |
PAF Płońsk |
2 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
11 - 0 |
Skra Drobin |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 10:15 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Amator Maszewo |
1 - 1 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+1 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Huragan Wołomin |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Serock |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 16:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
0 - 2 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Wkra Żuromin |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
24 | Polonia II Warszawa pauzuje | 10. maja 2023 |
25 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
PAF Płońsk |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Skra Drobin |
0 - 7 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Amator Maszewo |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Huragan Wołomin |
3 - 2 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
16 czerwca 2023
16.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |