II liga - sezon 2023/2024

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Pogoń Siedlce 34 58 16 10 8 57 - 45
2. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 34 56 16 8 10 61 - 45
3. KKS Kalisz 34 55 15 10 9 48 - 32
4. Stal Stalowa Wola 34 54 15 9 10 44 - 38 2 4 1 1 0 6 - 3
5. Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 54 15 9 10 49 - 44 2 1 0 1 1 3 - 6
6. Polonia Bytom 34 53 14 11 9 57 - 48
7. Radunia Stężyca 34 50 13 11 10 48 - 45
8. Hutnik Kraków 34 49 13 10 11 47 - 43
9. Zagłębie II Lubin 34 46 13 7 14 48 - 47
10. ŁKS II Łódź 34 45 12 9 13 46 - 49
11. GKS Jastrzębie 34 43 11 10 13 43 - 48
12. Wisła Puławy 34 41 9 14 11 48 - 50
13. Olimpia Elbląg 34 40 10 10 14 35 - 46 4 9 3 0 1 5 - 5
14. Olimpia Grudziądz 34 40 10 10 14 35 - 42 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 1
15. Skra Częstochowa 34 40 10 10 14 40 - 43 4 2 0 2 2 2 - 4
16. Lech II Poznań 34 39 10 9 15 34 - 50
17. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 34 35 9 8 17 35 - 48
18. Stomil Olsztyn 34 34 9 7 18 30 - 42


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 20

Kolejka 1 - 22/23. lipca 2023 [szczegóły]  
Wisła Puławy 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 23 lipca 2023 - 16:00
KKS Kalisz 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 22 lipca 2023 - 19:25
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 22 lipca 2023 - 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2 Lech II Poznań 22 lipca 2023 - 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 21 lipca 2023 - 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 22 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 22 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom 22 lipca 2023 - 14:15
Kolejka 2 - 29/30. lipca 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Lech II Poznań 28 lipca 2023 - 19:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 29 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 29 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28 lipca 2023 - 19:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 30 lipca 2023 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 0 - 0 KKS Kalisz 30 lipca 2023 - 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 31 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 29 lipca 2023 - 17:00
Wisła Puławy 3 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 28 lipca 2023 - 18:00
Kolejka 3 - 5/6. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
ŁKS II Łódź 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Wisła Puławy 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 6 sierpnia 2023 - 19:30
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce 5 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
KKS Kalisz 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 4 sierpnia 2023 - 17:30
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 6 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 4 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 5 sierpnia 2023 - 18:00
Lech II Poznań 1 - 5 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 sierpnia 2023 - 12:00
Kolejka 4 - 12/13. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 sierpnia 2023 - 18:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 2 Lech II Poznań 13 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 2 Olimpia Elbląg 11 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom 13 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 13 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 2 KKS Kalisz 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Wisła Puławy 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 13 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
ŁKS II Łódź 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 13 sierpnia 2023 - 12:00
Kolejka 5 - 19/20. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 20 sierpnia 2023 - 16:00
KKS Kalisz 1 - 0 Wisła Puławy 19 sierpnia 2023 - 16:30
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 0 Polonia Bytom 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 19 sierpnia 2023 - 18:00
Lech II Poznań 1 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 20 sierpnia 2023 - 12:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 19 sierpnia 2023 - 18:00
Kolejka 6 - 26/27. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 26 sierpnia 2023 - 16:30
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 Lech II Poznań 25 sierpnia 2023 - 16:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie 4 - 2 Polonia Bytom 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Wisła Puławy 0 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
ŁKS II Łódź 3 - 0 KKS Kalisz 27 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 26 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 września 2023 - 17:00
KKS Kalisz 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 września 2023 - 20:00
Hutnik Kraków 4 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 3 września 2023 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 2 Wisła Puławy 2 września 2023 - 16:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 2 września 2023 - 17:45
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 2 września 2023 - 16:00
Lech II Poznań 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 3 września 2023 - 12:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 4 września 2023 - 18:15
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 2 września 2023 - 14:00
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 8 września 2023 - 19:30
Radunia Stężyca 5 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 9 września 2023 - 15:45
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20 września 2023 - 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 2 Lech II Poznań 8 września 2023 - 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce 20 września 2023 - 18:00
Wisła Puławy 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom 11 września 2023 - 20:30
ŁKS II Łódź 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 10 września 2023 - 14:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 10 września 2023 - 16:15
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 KKS Kalisz 11 września 2023 - 18:30
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
KKS Kalisz 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 17 września 2023 - 12:00
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 17 września 2023 - 13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 16 września 2023 - 15:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 17 września 2023 - 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 3 - 2 Wisła Puławy 15 września 2023 - 20:00
Lech II Poznań 0 - 4 Pogoń Siedlce 17 września 2023 - 12:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 16 września 2023 - 17:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 16 września 2023 - 14:50
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 15 września 2023 - 19:00
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 22 września 2023 - 19:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 0 - 2 Skra Częstochowa 23 września 2023 - 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 25 września 2023 - 20:15
Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Wisła Puławy 2 - 2 Lech II Poznań 22 września 2023 - 17:00
ŁKS II Łódź 1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 24 września 2023 - 17:45
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 24 września 2023 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 23 września 2023 - 18:00
KKS Kalisz 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 22 września 2023 - 20:00
Kolejka 11 - 30 września /1. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 30 września 2023 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 2 KKS Kalisz 30 września 2023 - 15:00
Polonia Bytom 4 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn 2 października 2023 - 18:15
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 30 września 2023 - 17:30
Lech II Poznań 0 - 3 ŁKS II Łódź 30 września 2023 - 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 2 Wisła Puławy 1 października 2023 - 15:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce 1 października 2023 - 19:23
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 30 września 2023 - 18:00
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 października 2023 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 7/8. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 7 października 2023 - 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 6 października 2023 - 20:30
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 7 października 2023 - 15:00
Wisła Puławy 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 7 października 2023 - 15:00
ŁKS II Łódź 2 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 6 października 2023 - 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 1 Lech II Poznań 6 października 2023 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 8 października 2023 - 16:15
KKS Kalisz 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom 8 października 2023 - 18:45
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 października 2023 - 12:30
Kolejka 13 - 14/15. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 października 2023 - 14:00
Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 14 października 2023 - 18:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 0 KKS Kalisz 13 października 2023 - 18:00
Lech II Poznań 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 8 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 18 października 2023 - 19:10
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 16 października 2023 - 18:15
Skra Częstochowa 4 - 1 Wisła Puławy 13 października 2023 - 19:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 15 października 2023 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 26 października 2023 - 14:00
Kolejka 14 - 21/22. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 22 października 2023 - 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 23 października 2023 - 18:15
Wisła Puławy 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 20 października 2023 - 20:30
ŁKS II Łódź 1 - 3 Skra Częstochowa 22 października 2023 - 14:15
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 22 października 2023 - 15:30
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 października 2023 - 13:00
KKS Kalisz 2 - 1 Lech II Poznań 20 października 2023 - 18:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 21 października 2023 - 12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 - 2 Polonia Bytom 21 października 2023 - 14:00
Kolejka 15 - 28/29. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 28 października 2023 - 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 4 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28 października 2023 - 14:00
Lech II Poznań 4 - 3 Hutnik Kraków 29 października 2023 - 13:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 KKS Kalisz 28 października 2023 - 14:45
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 28 października 2023 - 19:23
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola 27 października 2023 - 20:30
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0 ŁKS II Łódź 29 października 2023 - 13:25
Wisła Puławy 3 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin 29 października 2023 - 15:45
GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 29 października 2023 - 11:30
Kolejka 16 - 4/5. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 4 listopada 2023 - 16:45
Wisła Puławy 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 3 listopada 2023 - 18:00
ŁKS II Łódź 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 6 listopada 2023 - 18:15
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 2 Radunia Stężyca 5 listopada 2023 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 4 listopada 2023 - 19:15
KKS Kalisz 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 5 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 listopada 2023 - 12:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 0 Lech II Poznań 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 3 listopada 2023 - 18:00
Kolejka 17 - 11/12. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 listopada 2023 - 16:15
Lech II Poznań 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 12 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 10 listopada 2023 - 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 2 Hutnik Kraków 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Skra Częstochowa 4 - 1 KKS Kalisz 13 listopada 2023 - 18:15
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 12 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 12 listopada 2023 - 13:00
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 2 ŁKS II Łódź 12 listopada 2023 - 12:30
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 2 Wisła Puławy 12 listopada 2023 - 20:00
Kolejka 18 - 18/19. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
ŁKS II Łódź 1 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 20 listopada 2023 - 16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 18 listopada 2023 - 17:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 18 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 18 listopada 2023 - 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Wisła Puławy 18 listopada 2023 - 20:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 18 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 4 KKS Kalisz 19 listopada 2023 - 12:00
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 2 Hutnik Kraków 29 listopada 2023 - 17:00
Lech II Poznań 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 28 lutego 2024 - 12:00
Kolejka 19 - 25/26. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Lech II Poznań 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 25 listopada 2023 - 12:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 listopada 2023 - 19:45
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 25 listopada 2023 - 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 2 Skra Częstochowa 25 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 25 listopada 2023 - 12:30
KKS Kalisz 3 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 25 listopada 2023 - 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 25 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 27 listopada 2023 - 16:15
ŁKS II Łódź 2 - 1 Wisła Puławy 26 listopada 2023 - 17:30
Kolejka 20 - 2/3. grudnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 ŁKS II Łódź 2 grudnia 2023 - 14:30
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 2 Wisła Puławy 20 marca 2024 - 18:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 13 marca 2024 - 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 KKS Kalisz 13 marca 2024 - 20:15
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 2 grudnia 2023 - 13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 5 marca 2024 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Skra Częstochowa 17 lutego 2024 - 15:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 6 marca 2024 - 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 Lech II Poznań 3 grudnia 2023 - 17:30
Kolejka 21 - 24/25. lutego 2024 [szczegóły]  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 lutego 2024 - 12:45
Lech II Poznań 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 24 lutego 2024 - 12:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 24 lutego 2024 - 11:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 23 lutego 2024 - 18:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 24 lutego 2024 - 19:30
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 24 lutego 2024 - 13:00
KKS Kalisz 5 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 24 lutego 2024 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Wisła Puławy 25 lutego 2024 - 12:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0 ŁKS II Łódź 23 lutego 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 22 - 2/3. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 marca 2024 - 15:30
ŁKS II Łódź 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 4 marca 2024 - 16:30
Wisła Puławy 1 - 1 KKS Kalisz 4 marca 2024 - 18:15
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 1 marca 2024 - 17:45
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 GKS Jastrzębie 2 marca 2024 - 12:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 marca 2024 - 17:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 2 marca 2024 - 12:00
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 2 Lech II Poznań 2 marca 2024 - 16:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 marca 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 23 - 9/10. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 marca 2024 - 20:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 10 marca 2024 - 14:15
Lech II Poznań 1 - 2 Radunia Stężyca 10 marca 2024 - 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 10 marca 2024 - 14:00
Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 8 marca 2024 - 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce 9 marca 2024 - 12:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 Wisła Puławy 9 marca 2024 - 14:00
KKS Kalisz 2 - 2 ŁKS II Łódź 8 marca 2024 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 9 marca 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 24 - 16/17. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 17 marca 2024 - 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 KKS Kalisz 17 marca 2024 - 19:30
ŁKS II Łódź 0 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 18 marca 2024 - 18:15
Wisła Puławy 1 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15 marca 2024 - 20:00
Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 3 Polonia Bytom 17 marca 2024 - 12:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 2 Olimpia Elbląg 17 marca 2024 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 1 Lech II Poznań 16 marca 2024 - 13:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17 marca 2024 - 14:00
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 15 marca 2024 - 19:00
Kolejka 25 - 23/24. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 marca 2024 - 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 23 marca 2024 - 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 9 kwietnia 2024 - 20:30
Lech II Poznań 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 10 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 22 marca 2024 - 20:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Wisła Puławy 24 marca 2024 - 19:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 24 marca 2024 - 12:00
KKS Kalisz 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 23 marca 2024 - 14:30
Kolejka 26 - 30. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 KKS Kalisz 30 marca 2024 - 14:30
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 30 marca 2024 - 12:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28 marca 2024 - 19:30
ŁKS II Łódź 0 - 3 Polonia Bytom 30 marca 2024 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 0-2
Wisła Puławy 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 28 marca 2024 - 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 0 Lech II Poznań 30 marca 2024 - 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 marca 2024 - 19:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 2 Skra Częstochowa 30 marca 2024 - 12:00
Kolejka 27 - 6/7. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 kwietnia 2024 - 12:15
Skra Częstochowa 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 5 kwietnia 2024 - 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 6 kwietnia 2024 - 19:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 5 kwietnia 2024 - 20:45
Lech II Poznań 0 - 1 Wisła Puławy 6 kwietnia 2024 - 12:30
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 3 ŁKS II Łódź 5 kwietnia 2024 - 18:00
Polonia Bytom 4 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola 7 kwietnia 2024 - 17:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 6 kwietnia 2024 - 18:00
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 1 KKS Kalisz 6 kwietnia 2024 - 15:30
Kolejka 28 - 13/14. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Hutnik Kraków 13 kwietnia 2024 - 19:00
KKS Kalisz 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom 12 kwietnia 2024 - 20:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 13 kwietnia 2024 - 15:10
ŁKS II Łódź 2 - 2 Lech II Poznań 15 kwietnia 2024 - 18:15
Wisła Puławy 1 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 14 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 12 kwietnia 2024 - 16:30
GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 14 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 0 Radunia Stężyca 14 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 29 - 20/21. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 21 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 21 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 19 kwietnia 2024 - 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 0 Wisła Puławy 20 kwietnia 2024 - 12:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1 ŁKS II Łódź 21 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Lech II Poznań 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 21 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 22 kwietnia 2024 - 18:15
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 KKS Kalisz 19 kwietnia 2024 - 20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 20 kwietnia 2024 - 17:30
Kolejka 30 - 27/28. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 26 kwietnia 2024 - 19:30
Hutnik Kraków 4 - 1 Polonia Bytom 27 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
KKS Kalisz 0 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Lech II Poznań 29 kwietnia 2024 - 18:15
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 27 kwietnia 2024 - 19:45
ŁKS II Łódź 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 29 kwietnia 2024 - 18:00
Wisła Puławy 1 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 3 Radunia Stężyca 26 kwietnia 2024 - 20:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 31 - 4/5. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 maja 2024 - 18:15
Zagłębie II Lubin 0 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 5 maja 2024 - 16:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 3 Wisła Puławy 4 maja 2024 - 12:00
Skra Częstochowa 3 - 0 ŁKS II Łódź 3 maja 2024 - 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola 4 maja 2024 - 17:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 3 maja 2024 - 19:00
Lech II Poznań 1 - 1 KKS Kalisz 4 maja 2024 - 13:30
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Bytom 4 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 maja 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 32 - 11/12. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 4 Polonia Bytom 11 maja 2024 - 14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 0 Lech II Poznań 11 maja 2024 - 16:00
KKS Kalisz 0 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11 maja 2024 - 16:15
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 12 maja 2024 - 14:30
Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 10 maja 2024 - 20:30
ŁKS II Łódź 2 - 2 Radunia Stężyca 12 maja 2024 - 12:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 2 Wisła Puławy 11 maja 2024 - 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 4 GKS Jastrzębie 13 maja 2024 - 18:15
Kolejka 33 - 18/19. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 maja 2024 - 12:45
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy 17 maja 2024 - 20:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 0 ŁKS II Łódź 19 maja 2024 - 16:00
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola 17 maja 2024 - 16:00
Skra Częstochowa 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 19 maja 2024 - 17:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 KKS Kalisz 18 maja 2024 - 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 19 maja 2024 - 20:15
Lech II Poznań 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 maja 2024 - 12:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 3 Polonia Bytom 18 maja 2024 - 17:30
Kolejka 34 - 25/26. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 0 Lech II Poznań 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
KKS Kalisz 4 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 3 Radunia Stężyca 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
ŁKS II Łódź 0 - 3 GKS Jastrzębie 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
Wisła Puławy 0 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE