1 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
22 lipca 2023
22.07 - 19:25 (Sb) |
2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+1 |
30 lipca 2023
30.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 16:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
4 września 2023
4.09 - 18:15 (Pn) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:45 (Sb) |
9 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
6 października 2023
6.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 października 2023
20.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:25 (Nd) |
16 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 4 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Hutnik Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
5 marca 2024
5.03 - 13:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
23 lutego 2024
23.02 - 18:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:15 (Nd) |
28 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2024
26.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |
31 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
32 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
17 maja 2024
17.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
34 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |