1 |
Piast Gliwice |
3 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
4 - 3 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 |
14 października 2020
14.10 - 19:30 (Śr) |
4 |
GSF Gliwice |
5 - 8 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 19:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Clearex Chorzów |
3 - 3 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+1 |
8 października 2020
8.10 - 18:30 (Cz) |
7 | AZS UŚ Katowice pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
8 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
5 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
3 - 4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 2 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
2 grudnia 2020
2.12 - 19:00 (Śr) |
11 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
3 - 0 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
3 - 7 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Futsal Leszno |
9 - 0 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
6 - 9 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 19:30 (Nd) |
16 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 4 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
27 stycznia 2021
27.01 - 20:15 (Śr) |
19 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
31 stycznia 2021
31.01 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
3 - 2 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
7 lutego 2021
7.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
5 - 6 |
GSF Gliwice |
0 |
10 lutego 2021
10.02 - 20:15 (Śr) |
22 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
6 - 2 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+3 |
13 lutego 2021
13.02 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 - 2 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
21 lutego 2021
21.02 - 18:30 (Nd) |
24 | AZS UŚ Katowice pauzuje | 13/14. marca 2021 |
25 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
5 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 20:00 (Śr) |
27 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
3 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LSSS Lębork |
3 - 5 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
5 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
4 - 0 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 - 4 |
Futsal Leszno |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
33 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Constract Lubawa |
6 - 0 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |