1 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Clearex Chorzów |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
3 | Gatta Zduńska Wola pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
4 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
4 - 3 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
6 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 4 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
2 - 0 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 19:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
4 - 2 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Futsal Leszno |
7 - 2 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
4 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
3 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Constract Lubawa |
6 - 2 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 16:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
1 - 10 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
6 - 9 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 19:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
3 - 2 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+3 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GSF Gliwice |
3 - 10 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Clearex Chorzów |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 9/10. stycznia 2021 |
19 |
FC Toruń |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 16/17. stycznia 2021 |
20 | Gatta Zduńska Wola pauzuje | 6/7. lutego 2021 |
21 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 | 10. lutego 2021 |
22 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 13/14. lutego 2021 |
23 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 20/21. lutego 2021 |
24 |
LSSS Lębork |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 13/14. marca 2021 |
25 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
26 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 24. marca 2021 |
27 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Futsal Leszno |
0 | 27/28. marca 2021 |
28 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
31 |
Piast Gliwice |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
32 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
33 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
34 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
GSF Gliwice |
0 | 29/30. maja 2021 |