1 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 0 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Futsal Leszno |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
4 - 3 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 - 6 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Piast Gliwice |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
5 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
2 - 7 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
5 - 2 |
GSF Gliwice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Clearex Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 | Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice pauzuje | 21/22. listopada 2020 |
14 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
9 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 - 0 |
LSSS Lębork |
+1 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
5 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
9 stycznia 2021
9.01 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
16 stycznia 2021
16.01 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 1 |
Futsal Leszno |
+3 |
6 lutego 2021
6.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 | 10. lutego 2021 |
22 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
13 lutego 2021
13.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Constract Lubawa |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
20 lutego 2021
20.02 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 - 4 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 4 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2021
22.04 - 19:00 (Cz) |
27 |
GSF Gliwice |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 3 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
FC Toruń |
3 - 5 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 | Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
31 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 3 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |