1 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+1 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 20:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LSSS Lębork |
5 - 4 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Futsal Leszno |
2 - 1 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Gliwice |
6 - 1 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
3 - 5 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
7 - 2 |
GSF Gliwice |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2020
4.12 - 19:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Clearex Chorzów |
8 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
FC Toruń |
+1 |
13 grudnia 2020
13.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 | Red Devils Chojnice pauzuje | 19/20. grudnia 2020 |
18 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
5 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
9 stycznia 2021
9.01 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
17 stycznia 2021
17.01 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
14 - 0 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
6 lutego 2021
6.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
6 - 7 |
LSSS Lębork |
0 |
10 lutego 2021
10.02 - 20:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
4 - 4 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+1 |
14 lutego 2021
14.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
2 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
1 - 7 |
Futsal Leszno |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 5 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
26 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Constract Lubawa |
7 - 1 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
5 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
3 - 5 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
GSF Gliwice |
0 - 9 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
3 - 8 |
Clearex Chorzów |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 | Red Devils Chojnice pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |