1 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+1 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 20:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
0 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 2 |
Futsal Leszno |
+1 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
6 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 4 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 20:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Constract Lubawa |
3 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
1 - 3 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 20:00 (Śr) |
9 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
3 - 4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
6 - 4 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+3 |
2 grudnia 2020
2.12 - 20:00 (Śr) |
11 |
GSF Gliwice |
0 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
16 grudnia 2020
16.12 - 19:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
6 - 1 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 18:30 (Sb) |
14 | Red Dragons Pniewy pauzuje | 28/29. listopada 2020 |
15 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 7 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 9 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 3 |
LSSS Lębork |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
17 stycznia 2021
17.01 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
5 - 1 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
6 lutego 2021
6.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Futsal Leszno |
4 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
10 lutego 2021
10.02 - 19:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 | 13/14. lutego 2021 |
23 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
20 lutego 2021
20.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 2 |
Constract Lubawa |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Piast Gliwice |
3 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 20:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
5 - 1 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 20:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
5 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
5 - 3 |
GSF Gliwice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Clearex Chorzów |
3 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 0 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 | Red Dragons Pniewy pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
32 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
1 - 4 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
6 - 1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
28 maja 2021
28.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |