1 |
Pogoń Tczew |
2 - 4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
5 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Praga Warszawa |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
17 września 2020
17.09 - 15:00 (Cz) |
6 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
SMS II Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
2 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 2 |
Piastovia Piastów |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Tczew |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Praga Warszawa |
1 - 5 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2021
1.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
7 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
SMS II Łódź |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 5 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Piastovia Piastów |
0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
21 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
3 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |