1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2014
2.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2014
8.08 - 20:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 12:15 (Nd) |
4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 19:46 (Śr) |
6 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 4 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 4 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Bytovia Bytów |
6 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
2 listopada 2014
2.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 12:15 (Nd) |
18 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
29 listopada 2014
29.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
7 marca 2015
7.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
15 marca 2015
15.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 2 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
20 maja 2015
20.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 3 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |
33 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 | 30/31. maja 2015 |
34 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |