1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 4 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 | 1/2. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 | 8/9. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 | 15/16. sierpnia 2015 |
4 |
Wisła Płock |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 22/23. sierpnia 2015 |
5 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2015
27.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
7 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
w Pruszkowie |
8 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 12/13. września 2015 |
9 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 | 26/27. września 2015 |
11 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 | 3/4. października 2015 |
12 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 17/18. października 2015 |
14 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
20 listopada 2015
20.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
29 listopada 2015
29.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
5 marca 2016
5.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
12 marca 2016
12.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 26. marca 2016 |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2016
1.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
26 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
27 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
28 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
29 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
30 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 11. maja 2016 |
31 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 14/15. maja 2016 |
Pogoń Siedlce gospodarzem |
32 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
34 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |