1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 29/30. lipca 2017 |
2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 5/6. sierpnia 2017 |
3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 12/13. sierpnia 2017 |
4 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 19/20. sierpnia 2017 |
5 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 | 23. sierpnia 2017 |
6 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 26/27. sierpnia 2017 |
7 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
13 września 2017
13.09 (Śr) |
8 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 9/10. września 2017 |
9 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 | 23/24. września 2017 |
11 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 30 września /1. października 2017 |
12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
18 października 2017
18.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 21/22. października 2017 |
15 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 28/29. października 2017 |
16 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 | 4/5. listopada 2017 |
17 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 11/12. listopada 2017 |
18 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 18/19. listopada 2017 |
19 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 | 25/26. listopada 2017 |
20 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 3/4. marca 2018 |
21 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 10/11. marca 2018 |
22 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 17/18. marca 2018 |
23 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2018
11.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
24 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 31. marca 2018 |
25 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 | 7/8. kwietnia 2018 |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 | 28/29. kwietnia 2018 |
29 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 5/6. maja 2018 |
30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
9 maja 2018
9.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 12/13. maja 2018 |
32 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 | 19/20. maja 2018 |
33 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 12:45 (Nd) |
34 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 12:45 (Nd) |