1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
20 lipca 2018
20.07 - 19:30 (Pt) |
2 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:45 (Sb) |
4 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:45 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2018
31.08 - 17:45 (Pt) |
9 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
14 września 2018
14.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
28 września 2018
28.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
13 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
26 października 2018
26.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
1 marca 2019
1.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
29 marca 2019
29.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 19:45 (Cz) |
30 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Stal Mielec |
5 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 20:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
3 maja 2019
3.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
33 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:45 (Sb) |
34 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |