1 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:45 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
3 sierpnia 2018
3.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
GKS Tychy |
5 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 20:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2018
27.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
8 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 12:45 (Sb) |
11 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:45 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 17:45 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
2 listopada 2018
2.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
9 listopada 2018
9.11 - 20:45 (Pt) |
19 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:45 (Sb) |
21 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
3 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
+1 |
15 marca 2019
15.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:45 (Nd) |
28 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:45 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 19:10 (Śr) |
31 |
GKS Tychy |
5 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
17 maja 2019
17.05 - 18:30 (Pt) |