1 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:45 (Sb) |
2 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 |
3 sierpnia 2018
3.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2018
10.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2018
31.08 - 17:45 (Pt) |
9 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Odra Opole |
4 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
14 września 2018
14.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 12:45 (Sb) |
13 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
5 października 2018
5.10 - 20:45 (Pt) |
14 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS Łódź |
5 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
9 listopada 2018
9.11 - 20:45 (Pt) |
19 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
28 listopada 2018
28.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
27 lutego 2019
27.02 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
2 grudnia 2018
2.12 - 12:45 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
8 marca 2019
8.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 4 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 17:45 (Sb) |
27 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 19:45 (Sb) |
33 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:45 (Sb) |
34 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 3 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |