1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 4/5. sierpnia 2018 |
4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Mielec |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
10 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 12:45 (Sb) |
11 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 5 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:45 (Sb) |
19 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
28 listopada 2018
28.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 24/25. listopada 2018 |
21 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 13:45 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
29 marca 2019
29.03 - 17:45 (Pt) |
27 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:45 (Nd) |
28 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 19:10 (Sb) |
29 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 17:45 (Nd) |
32 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:45 (Sb) |
34 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |