1 | GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski pauzuje | 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 |
2 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
2 - 6 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
WAP Włocławek |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
6 - 0 |
Górnicza Konin |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 0 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
9 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gwiazda Toruń |
1 - 2 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
8 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Victoria Sianów |
2 - 0 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
6 - 0 |
KKP Chełmża |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Tczew |
5 - 0 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski pauzuje | 21/22. marca 2020 |
13 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
- |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
WAP Włocławek |
- |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
15 |
Górnicza Konin |
- |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
16 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
17 |
Błękitni Stargard |
- |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
- |
Gwiazda Toruń |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
- |
Victoria Sianów |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KKP Chełmża |
- |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
- |
Pogoń Tczew |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |