1 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 | 29/30. lipca 2017 |
2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 | 5/6. sierpnia 2017 |
3 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 | 12/13. sierpnia 2017 |
4 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 | 19/20. sierpnia 2017 |
5 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 | 23. sierpnia 2017 |
6 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 | 26/27. sierpnia 2017 |
7 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 | 2/3. września 2017 |
8 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 | 9/10. września 2017 |
9 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 | 23/24. września 2017 |
11 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 | 30 września /1. października 2017 |
12 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 | 7/8. października 2017 |
13 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 | 14/15. października 2017 |
14 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 | 21/22. października 2017 |
15 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 | 28/29. października 2017 |
16 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 | 4/5. listopada 2017 |
17 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
+1 | 11/12. listopada 2017 |
18 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 | 18/19. listopada 2017 |
19 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 | 25/26. listopada 2017 |
20 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2018
4.04 (Śr) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2018
18.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 |
16 maja 2018
16.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 | 24/25. marca 2018 |
24 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 | 31. marca 2018 |
25 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
4 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 | 7/8. kwietnia 2018 |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
28 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 | 28/29. kwietnia 2018 |
29 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 | 5/6. maja 2018 |
30 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 | 9. maja 2018 |
31 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 | 12/13. maja 2018 |
32 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 | 19/20. maja 2018 |
33 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |