1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 - 4 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
4 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Broń Radom |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Legia II Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Mławianka Mława |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Legia II Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
4 października 2023
4.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 16:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Warta Sieradz |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Legia II Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
+3 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Legia II Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Legia II Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Concordia Elbląg |
3 - 3 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Mławianka Mława |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Unia Skierniewice |
4 - 0 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Legia II Warszawa |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Warta Sieradz |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
GKS Wikielec |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
34 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |