1 |
Wierzyca Decka Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wda Świecie |
4 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
3 - 5 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2017
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wda Świecie |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda Świecie |
3 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Elana Toruń |
3 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 1 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Górnik Konin |
4 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
18 listopada 2017
18.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 2 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
25 listopada 2017
25.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Decka Pelplin |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2018
11.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
17 marca 2018
17.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wda Świecie |
7 - 0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Kleczew |
4 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
3 - 3 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 4 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
1 maja 2018
1.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
27 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 5 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 3 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 | 31. maja 2018 |
32 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Wda Świecie |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |