MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Lech II Poznań | 34 | 75 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 86 - 33 | ||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70 - 37 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
3. | Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 75 - 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 68 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 70 - 41 | ||||||
5. | Mieszko Gniezno | 34 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 74 - 53 | ||||||
6. | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 34 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 59 - 44 | ||||||
7. | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 34 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50 - 33 | ||||||
8. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 59 - 50 | ||||||
9. | Sokół Kleczew | 34 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 48 - 50 | ||||||
10. | KP Starogard Gdański | 34 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56 - 37 | ||||||
11. | Pogoń II Szczecin | 34 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 52 - 59 | ||||||
12. | Górnik Konin | 34 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 46 - 56 | ||||||
13. | Bałtyk Koszalin | 34 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 57 - 75 | ||||||
14. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 37 - 50 | ||||||
15. | Gwardia Koszalin | 34 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 35 - 71 | ||||||
16. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 38 - 66 | ||||||
17. | Wierzyca Pelplin | 34 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 34 - 81 | ||||||
18. | |
34 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 20 - 93 |
0 - 0 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 września 2018 - 17:00 | ||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 4 - 0 | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 31 sierpnia 2018 - 19:00 | |
Kuśmierek Gracjan Kuśmierek Gracjan Wojtasiak Piotr Deja Sebastian (k) | ||||
Radunia Stężyca | 2 - 0 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 1 września 2018 - 17:00 | |
Kłosowski Jakub Jankowski Rafał | ||||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Górnik Konin | 2 września 2018 - 15:00 | |
Korpalski Arkadiusz Duda Adam Zieliński Karol | ||||
Bałtyk Koszalin | 2 - 3 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 września 2018 - 15:00 | |
Gregorek Maciej Krauze Krystian | Więckowski Rafał Mielcarek Wojciech Siekirka Piotr | |||
Mieszko Gniezno | 7 - 1 | Pogoń II Szczecin | 1 września 2018 - 17:00 | |
Bzdęga Tomasz (k) Bzdęga Tomasz (k) Bzdęga Tomasz Wolkiewicz Krzysztof Goździk Gracjan Panowicz Mikołaj Bzdęga Tomasz | Kowalczyk Sebastian | |||
KP Starogard Gdański | 2 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 września 2018 - 16:00 | |
Powszuk Bernard Sosnowski Filip | ||||
Sokół Kleczew | 0 - 2 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 1 września 2018 - 17:00 | |
Gajda Adam Majewski Mateusz (s) | ||||
KKS Kalisz | 1 - 2 | Lech II Poznań | 1 września 2018 - 19:25 | |
Żebrowski Mateusz | Dudka Dariusz (k) Kołodziej Krzysztof |