1 |
Lider Włocławek |
1 - 2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 12:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Sportis Łochowo |
6 - 0 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
4 - 4 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Legia Chełmża |
2 - 2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1 - 0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lech Rypin |
2 - 3 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Brodnica |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
4 - 5 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0 - 3 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
5 - 1 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 3 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
3 - 0 |
Notecianka Pakość |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
4 - 2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
11 listopada 2019
11.11 - 12:00 (Pn) |
16 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
4 - 0 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
4 - 0 |
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie |
+3 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Lider Włocławek |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Sportis Łochowo |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Legia Chełmża |
|
10 kwietnia 2020
10.04 - 16:00 (Pt) |
23 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Lech Rypin |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
25 |
Sparta Brodnica |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
| 29. kwietnia 2020 |
26 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
27 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Pogoń Mogilno |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
29 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
30 |
Notecianka Pakość |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
32 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
33 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie |
- |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
|
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |