1 |
Wda Świecie |
6 - 1 |
Lech Rypin |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2020
5.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Lech Rypin |
0 - 3 |
Sportis Łochowo |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
5 - 0 |
Lech Rypin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 19:46 (Sb) |
4 |
Lech Rypin |
3 - 1 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lider Włocławek |
2 - 1 |
Lech Rypin |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Lech Rypin |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Start Pruszcz |
2 - 0 |
Lech Rypin |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lech Rypin |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Brzoza |
2 - 4 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Włocłavia Włocławek |
1 - 2 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lech Rypin |
2 - 1 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 | Lech Rypin pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
13 |
Lech Rypin |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Brodnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
1 - 1 |
Lech Rypin |
+1 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lech Rypin |
2 - 2 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Legia Chełmża |
3 - 2 |
Lech Rypin |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lech Rypin |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
0 - 3 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lech Rypin |
0 - 0 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
1 - 1 |
Lech Rypin |
+1 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Lech Rypin |
0 - 2 |
Unia Gniewkowo |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1 - 2 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lech Rypin |
1 - 2 |
Start Pruszcz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
1 - 2 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lech Rypin |
2 - 3 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Legia Chełmża |
1 - 1 |
Lech Rypin |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lech Rypin |
5 - 1 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Brzoza |
1 - 2 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lech Rypin |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sparta Brodnica |
0 - 1 |
Lech Rypin |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |