1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 10:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Start Pruchnik |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
1 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Stal II Mielec |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Korona Rzeszów |
3 - 3 |
KS Wiązownica |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 0 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
20 września 2019
20.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
10 |
Korona Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Partyzant Targowiska |
+1 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Igloopol Dębica |
0 - 0 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Korona Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
KS Pilzno |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 0 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Tuczempy |
4 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Karpaty Krosno |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Start Pruchnik |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal II Mielec |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Wiązownica |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Ekoball Sanok |
|
29 kwietnia 2020
29.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Partyzant Targowiska |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Igloopol Dębica |
|
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
KS Pilzno |
- |
Korona Rzeszów |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Korona Rzeszów |
- |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |