1 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2019
16.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
1 - 4 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Biebrza Goniądz |
1 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
6 - 0 |
Hetman Białystok |
+3 |
20 września 2019
20.09 - 17:30 (Pt) |
8 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
4 października 2019
4.10 - 17:30 (Pt) |
10 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 3 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
18 października 2019
18.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Augustów |
+3 |
31 października 2019
31.10 - 19:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 3 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+3 |
15 listopada 2019
15.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Promień Mońki |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
MOSP Białystok |
| 21/22. marca 2020 |
18 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
ŁKS Łomża |
| 28/29. marca 2020 |
19 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Biebrza Goniądz |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
22 |
Hetman Białystok |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
24 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
25 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
KS Michałowo |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
26 |
Sokół Sokółka |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
27 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Krypnianka Krypno |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
28 |
Sparta Augustów |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
| 13/14. czerwca 2020 |
30 |
Warmia Grajewo |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
|
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |