1 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
7 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 | Cresovia Siemiatycze pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Michałowo |
7 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 2 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Hetman Białystok |
6 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 0 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Mielnik |
2 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
3 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Augustów |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
5 - 3 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
4 - 4 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
2 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
21 | Cresovia Siemiatycze pauzuje | 3. kwietnia 2021 |
22 |
Warmia Grajewo |
1 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
5 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 1 |
Hetman Białystok |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 3 |
MKS Mielnik |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
4 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
4 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
ŁKS Łomża |
6 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 19:26 (Sb) |
31 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 0 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sparta Augustów |
0 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 4 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 - 3 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |