1 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 - 3 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2020
14.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 4 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
1 - 6 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 1 |
Hetman Białystok |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
3 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 1 |
MKS Mielnik |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 3 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Promień Mońki |
7 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 3 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 19:26 (Sb) |
11 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Augustów |
1 - 5 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 0 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Sokółka |
4 - 5 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 | Promień Mońki pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
16 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
4 - 4 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Promień Mońki |
0 - 0 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
KS Michałowo |
1 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
21 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 0 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Hetman Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 0 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS Mielnik |
0 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:45 (Pt) |
26 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Promień Mońki |
5 - 0 |
Sparta Augustów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 | Promień Mońki pauzuje | 9. czerwca 2021 |
33 |
Orzeł Kolno |
2 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Promień Mońki |
5 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |