1 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 19:26 (Śr) |
4 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 4 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Augustów |
1 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Sokół Sokółka |
3 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 3 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Kolno |
3 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Michałowo |
3 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
3 - 0 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Hetman Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 1 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
MKS Mielnik |
0 - 4 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo pauzuje | 13/14. marca 2021 |
19 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 4 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
19 marca 2021
19.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Augustów |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2021
16.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:45 (Pt) |
26 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
4 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Warmia Grajewo |
2 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
3 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 2 |
Hetman Białystok |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
33 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
3 - 0 |
MKS Mielnik |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |