MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Stolem Gniewino | 29 | 72 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 74 - 26 | ||||||
2. | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 29 | 70 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 85 - 26 | ||||||
3. | Jaguar Gdańsk | 29 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 71 - 31 | ||||||
4. | Gedania Gdańsk | 29 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 64 - 50 | ||||||
5. | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 29 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 64 - 39 | ||||||
6. | Pogoń Lębork | 29 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 39 - 59 | ||||||
7. | Wierzyca Pelplin | 29 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 45 - 58 | ||||||
8. | Anioły Garczegorze | 29 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 48 - 55 | ||||||
9. | Gryf Słupsk | 29 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 55 - 51 | ||||||
10. | GKS Kowale | 29 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 44 - 64 | ||||||
11. | Wda Lipusz | 29 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 37 - 40 | ||||||
12. | Lechia II Gdańsk | 29 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 65 - 55 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 2 |
13. | Grom Nowy Staw | 29 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 34 - 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 8 |
14. | Arka II Gdynia | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 57 - 48 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
15. | Jantar Ustka | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 47 - 54 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
16. | Wikęd Luzino | 29 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 38 - 46 | ||||||
17. | MKS Władysławowo | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43 - 63 | ||||||
18. | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 29 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 46 - 62 | ||||||
19. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 29 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37 - 58 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
20. | Gwiazda Karsin | 29 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 50 - 75 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
21. | |
20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 27 - 62 |
Jaguar Gdańsk | 5 - 0 | Gwiazda Karsin | 5 września 2020 - 11:00 |
Lechia II Gdańsk | 2 - 3 | Stolem Gniewino | 6 września 2020 - 16:00 |
GKS Kowale | 4 - 0 | Grom Nowy Staw | 5 września 2020 - 14:00 |
Wierzyca Pelplin | 1 - 4 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 5 września 2020 - 17:00 |
Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 - 3 | Wikęd Luzino | 5 września 2020 - 11:00 |
Arka II Gdynia | 3 - 3 | Gedania Gdańsk | 5 września 2020 - 11:00 |
Wda Lipusz | 3 - 2 | Gryf Słupsk | 5 września 2020 - 15:00 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 6 - 0 | Pogoń Lębork | 6 września 2020 - 11:00 |
3 - 1 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 5 września 2020 - 16:00 | |
Anioły Garczegorze | 4 - 0 | MKS Władysławowo | 6 września 2020 - 13:00 |
Pauza: Jantar Ustka, |