1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 23/24. października 2021 |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |