1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
5 października 2022
5.10 - 19:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wikęd Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
7 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 | 8. czerwca 2023 |
36 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
37 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2023
24.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |